Listed today
45 Sullivan Avenue, London, E16 3LJ, United Kingdom
£1,308 / month
STUDENTS ONLY - Rooms from £1308 per person per month - Available from 5/5 ROOMS AVAILABLE IN A STUDENT SHARED HOUSE. Student-Friendly Living Dual Occupancy Allowed: Perfect for roommates or friends, with twin beds provided for comfortable shared living. Affordable & Practical: Designed to meet student needs with flexible arrangements and budget-friendly options. Close to the University Convenience: Just minutes away from campus, making it easy to attend classes and access university facilities. Lifestyle: Surrounded by student hangouts, cafs, and bookstores, keeping you connected to campus life. Community: A vibrant neighborhood with plenty of student-friendly amenities. Fully Furnished Ready to Move In: Includes essentials like beds, study desks, chairs, sofa, dining table, and storage. Cost-Saving: No need to buy or transport furnitureeverything is set up for immediate use. Comfort: Practical and cozy interiors tailored for student living.
STUDENTS ONLY - Rooms from £1308 per person per month - Available from 5/5 ROOMS AVAILABLE IN A STUDENT SHARED HOUSE. Student-Friendly Living Dual Occupancy Allowed: Perfect for roommates or friends, with twin beds provided for comfortable shared living. Affordable & Practical: Designed to meet student needs with flexible arrangements and budget-friendly options. Close to the University Convenience: Just minutes away from campus, making it easy to attend classes and access university facilities.
Lifestyle: Surrounded by student hangouts, cafs, and bookstores, keeping you connected to campus life. Community: A vibrant neighborhood with plenty of student-friendly amenities. Fully Furnished Ready to Move In: Includes essentials like beds, study desks, chairs, sofa, dining table, and storage. Cost-Saving: No need to buy or transport furnitureeverything is set up for immediate use. Comfort: Practical and cozy interiors tailored for student living.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
£1,308
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 45 Sullivan Avenue, London, E16 3LJ, United Kingdom
Loading map