159 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AD, United Kingdom
£788 / month
Trying to find a cool place to stay in London for the time you'll be spending there during your Erasmus program? Search no further, we might a great option here for you. This lovely place is located not far from the Wormwood Scrubs park and in a very well-serviced area of the city. The accommodation comprises of five wonderfully decorated bedrooms, a living room, an equipped kitchen ready with everything required for your daily cooking experience to be complete, and you'll also have access to a WC. All this will ensure your full comfort.
Trying to find a cool place to stay in London for the time you'll be spending there during your Erasmus program? Search no further, we might a great option here for you. This lovely place is located not far from the Wormwood Scrubs park and in a very well-serviced area of the city.
The accommodation comprises of five wonderfully decorated bedrooms, a living room, an equipped kitchen ready with everything required for your daily cooking experience to be complete, and you'll also have access to a WC. All this will ensure your full comfort.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
£788
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 159 Wulfstan Street, London, W12 0AD, United Kingdom
Loading map