3 Bentinck Mews, East Marylebone, London, W1U 2AF, United Kingdom
£8,667 / month
A fantastic three bedroom house situated in the heart of London, boasting excellent living space on a quiet cobbled mews with good-sized rooms and a high-quality finish throughout.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
164 m²
Price
£8,667
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 3 Bentinck Mews, East Marylebone, London, W1U 2AF, United Kingdom
Loading map