PizzaExpress, 3 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
£6,500 / month
A spacious three bedroom apartment facing the canal on the 15th floor of 3 Merchant Square. The property features a spacious living/dining room with bi-fold doors opening onto a large terrace with beautiful views, a stunning kitchen with breakfast bar and fully fitted appliances. Three bedrooms, master with en-suite and a dressing area, two further bedrooms and family bathroom.3 Merchant Square boasts a private residents cinema, lounge and terrace. Merchant Square is set in the heart of the Paddington Basin with easy access to Paddington station and Edgware Road tube station.
A spacious three bedroom apartment facing the canal on the 15th floor of 3 Merchant Square. The property features a spacious living/dining room with bi-fold doors opening onto a large terrace with beautiful views, a stunning kitchen with breakfast bar and fully fitted appliances. Three bedrooms, master with en-suite and a dressing area, two further bedrooms and family bathroom.3 Merchant Square boasts a private residents cinema, lounge and terrace.
Merchant Square is set in the heart of the Paddington Basin with easy access to Paddington station and Edgware Road tube station.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
100 m²
Price
£6,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£65
The listing is located at PizzaExpress, 3 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
Loading map