Orchard House Day Nursery, 69 Charlton Road, London, SE3 8TH, United Kingdom
£1,192 / month
A fully furnished double bedroom is available for one occupant in a 2 bedroom with one bathroom flat-share. This property is conveniently situated in zone 3, providing excellent transportation connections to central London, with easy access to Westcombe Park Station nearby.Free WiFi Access. Monthly Cleaning Service for Communal Areas Included. Council Tax and Water Bills Covered. Assigned Property Manager. Regrettably, we are unable to accommodate children or pets.
A fully furnished double bedroom is available for one occupant in a 2 bedroom with one bathroom flat-share. This property is conveniently situated in zone 3, providing excellent transportation connections to central London, with easy access to Westcombe Park Station nearby.Free WiFi Access.
Monthly Cleaning Service for Communal Areas Included. Council Tax and Water Bills Covered. Assigned Property Manager. Regrettably, we are unable to accommodate children or pets.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
£1,192
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Orchard House Day Nursery, 69 Charlton Road, London, SE3 8TH, United Kingdom
Loading map