1 room of 22m² in Cudworth

Oakwell Vale, Cudworth, S71 1DU, United Kingdom

£450 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

74 Pontefract Road, Barnsley S71, Room to rent, £450 pcm | PrimeLocation

***special offer - first months rent free*** ***no deposit option available*** all bills included...A superb house share located on Pontefract Road, Barnsley. This generous sized property boasts rooms offered fully furnished and to let (per room). Each bedroom rent is also offered on an all-inclusive basis. Includes a generous sized brand new fitted kitchen with a range of wall and base units, electric hob and oven, washing machine, dishwasher, and fridge freezer. Enquire today. Holding Deposit - £103.84 | Rent - £450pcm | Deposit - £519.23 or No Deposit Option Available | EPC Rating D | Council Tax Band A | Available Now EPC Rating: D

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

£450

Price per m²

£20

Map

The listing is located at Oakwell Vale, Cudworth, S71 1DU, United Kingdom

Loading map