119 Newington Causeway, London, SE1 6DQ, United Kingdom
£1,800 / month
Set on the 4th floor, this studio flat boasts bright interiors including a lovely studio room, a kitchen and shower room overlooking the communal courtyard.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
£1,800
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at 119 Newington Causeway, London, SE1 6DQ, United Kingdom
Loading map