Listed today
114a Blackheath Hill, London, SE10 8AG, United Kingdom
£932 / month
A fully furnished ensuite double bedroom is available for a couple in a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house-share in Zone 2/3, with excellent transport links via Greenwich Station. The area offers great amenities, including The Gym Group Greenwich, the beautiful Greenwich Park, and the vibrant Greenwich Market nearby. Terms & Conditions: Water, WiFi and council tax included Monthly cleaning service included Maintenance 24h included Relocation service (You can change room) included zero deposit scheme available subject to eligibility or 5 weeks
A fully furnished ensuite double bedroom is available for a couple in a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house-share in Zone 2/3, with excellent transport links via Greenwich Station. The area offers great amenities, including The Gym Group Greenwich, the beautiful Greenwich Park, and the vibrant Greenwich Market nearby.
Terms & Conditions: Water, WiFi and council tax included Monthly cleaning service included Maintenance 24h included Relocation service (You can change room) included zero deposit scheme available subject to eligibility or 5 weeks
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
£932
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 114a Blackheath Hill, London, SE10 8AG, United Kingdom
Loading map