Listed today
Taco Bell, 130 Colindale Avenue, London, NW9 5HB, United Kingdom
£334 / month
Fully furnished, bright and cosy studio available from 8 June to 19 July 2026, with possibility to stay longer. 📍 Located in NW9, excellent area 🚇 Only 1 minute from the Northern Line ☕ Shops, cafés and supermarkets nearby ✔ Internet, water & Council Tax included ✔ Only electricity paid separately ✔ 1 week deposit only ✔ Ideal for one person or a couple ✔ Option to pay in 2 instalments by agreement
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
6 m²
Price
£334
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at Taco Bell, 130 Colindale Avenue, London, NW9 5HB, United Kingdom
Loading map