15 Great Suffolk Street, Bankside, London, SE1 0UG, United Kingdom
£2,229 / month
SOUTH BANK RESIDENCESouth Bank Residence offers student accommodation in the heart of South London. With a spectacular 360 degrees view of London from South Banks' iconic sky lounge, along with an equipped gym, study spaces and gaming area.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,229
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 15 Great Suffolk Street, Bankside, London, SE1 0UG, United Kingdom
Loading map