Listed 6 days ago
Pizza Union, 25 Sandy's Row, London, E1 7HW, United Kingdom
£2,363 / month
Bronze Studio available to sublet at Chapter Spitalfields from July to August. Private fully furnished studio with your own bathroom, kitchen, study desk, storage, and fast Wi-Fi in one of the best student accommodations in London. Building amenities include: • On-site Starbucks • Study rooms with insane panoramic views of London • Games room • Sky bar / social space • Fully equipped gym • Laundry facilities • 24/7 reception & security Unbeatable location: • Next to Liverpool Street Station • Minutes from Spitalfields Market • Walking distance to Shoreditch Student accommodation, so available for students only. Perfect for summer internships, study, or anyone wanting a central London stay for July and August
Bronze Studio available to sublet at Chapter Spitalfields from July to August. Private fully furnished studio with your own bathroom, kitchen, study desk, storage, and fast Wi-Fi in one of the best student accommodations in London. Building amenities include: • On-site Starbucks • Study rooms with insane panoramic views of London • Games room • Sky bar / social space • Fully equipped gym • Laundry facilities • 24/7 reception & security Unbeatable location: • Next to Liverpool Street Station • Minutes from Spitalfields Market • Walking distance to Shoreditch Student accommodation, so available for students only.
Perfect for summer internships, study, or anyone wanting a central London stay for July and August
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,363
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Pizza Union, 25 Sandy's Row, London, E1 7HW, United Kingdom
Loading map