Burns Drive, Dalton, S65 2QS, United Kingdom
£850 / month
Property Reference: . Fully refurbed 3 bed semi detached house with driveway and large rear garden. Downstairs bathroom Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £980.76 - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes unfurnished - Available to move in from 11 May 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 6 - DSS enquiries welcome - Students welcome to enquire - Smokers considered - Bills not included - Property has parking - No Garden Access - EPC Rating: C If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees. **
Property Reference: . Fully refurbed 3 bed semi detached house with driveway and large rear garden. Downstairs bathroom Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £980.76 - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes unfurnished - Available to move in from 11 May 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 6 - DSS enquiries welcome - Students welcome to enquire - Smokers considered - Bills not included - Property has parking - No Garden Access - EPC Rating: C If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees.
**
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
47 m²
Price
£850
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
11-05-2026
Parking
Yes
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£18
The listing is located at Burns Drive, Dalton, S65 2QS, United Kingdom
Loading map