Listed yesterday
Coxson Way, London, SE1 2XB, United Kingdom
£1,568 / month
The apartment is positioned within reach of the Thames, Tower Bridge, and the Tower of London, and next to a number of trendy bars and restaurants.The guest(s) will share a kitchen and 2.5 bathrooms with the other guests.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
£1,568
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Coxson Way, London, SE1 2XB, United Kingdom
Loading map