Sherborne Court, 180-186 Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0SU, United Kingdom
£3,879 / month
Short let. Presented in excellent condition, this spacious ground floor studio flat features well presented accommodation with excellent storage and a delightful balcony. Ideally located close to the wide range of shops and amenities of Gloucester Road and Earls Court Road. The nearest underground station is Earls Court (District and Piccadilly lines), while the A4 is moments away for good motoring links. Please use the reference CHPK when
Short let. Presented in excellent condition, this spacious ground floor studio flat features well presented accommodation with excellent storage and a delightful balcony. Ideally located close to the wide range of shops and amenities of Gloucester Road and Earls Court Road.
The nearest underground station is Earls Court (District and Piccadilly lines), while the A4 is moments away for good motoring links. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
77 m²
Price
£3,879
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Sherborne Court, 180-186 Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0SU, United Kingdom
Loading map