Newcastle Place, London, W2 1EA, United Kingdom
£8,233 / month
A luxurious interior designed Three-bedroom 1st floor apartment set over 1023 SqFt comprising a large open-plan reception room leading onto a private balcony. The fully integrated kitchen with appliances from Siemens and Miele including oven and induction hobs, large fridge freezer and dishwasher and wine chiller all inset into a composite stone work tops. The whole apartment also benefits from comfort cooling. The apartment has three double bedrooms with the master including an En-suite and a family bathroom. This apartment comes complete with large Samsung Smart TVs and Samsung sound bar and is offered with full use of the onsite facilities including Gym, pool, residence lounge area, privet dining room, conference facilities, 24 hour concierge and Cinema room. The apartment is ready to move into with internet already connected. All tenants’ benefit from a dedicated building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues and a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.
A luxurious interior designed Three-bedroom 1st floor apartment set over 1023 SqFt comprising a large open-plan reception room leading onto a private balcony. The fully integrated kitchen with appliances from Siemens and Miele including oven and induction hobs, large fridge freezer and dishwasher and wine chiller all inset into a composite stone work tops. The whole apartment also benefits from comfort cooling. The apartment has three double bedrooms with the master including an En-suite and a family bathroom. This apartment comes complete with large Samsung Smart TVs and Samsung sound bar and is offered with full use of the onsite facilities including Gym, pool, residence lounge area, privet dining room, conference facilities, 24 hour concierge and Cinema room.
The apartment is ready to move into with internet already connected. All tenants’ benefit from a dedicated building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues and a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
159 m²
Price
£8,233
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Newcastle Place, London, W2 1EA, United Kingdom
Loading map