2 rooms house of 57m² in Leeds

The Kingston Hotel, 5 Kingston Terrace, Leeds, LS2 9BW, United Kingdom

1,294 £ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Flat 2, 1 Kingston Terrace, LS2 9BW 2 bed flat to rent - £1,294 pcm (£299 pw)

Ideal for students, professionals, or anyone wanting to live in a vibrant, central area, this property is a welcoming home for those who appreciate the blend of city life and accessibility Leeds has to offer.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

1,294 £

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

23 £

Map

Loading map