Flycatcher Keep, Bracknell, RG12 8EB, United Kingdom
£3,240 / month
A lovely home from home, fully furnished with all bills included & High Wi- fi Speeds. A spacious gem within a secure private quiet area. Conveniently located for access to M3 and close to all amenities. The property has a fully fitted kitchen, stylish living room, enclosed garden, ample parking and is fully furnished to a high standard.Each of our properties is carefully selected and individually designed for the clients we think might want to stay there. We pour over each and every detail, from energy efficiency to the type of flooring, appliances and furnishings. So whether you come with pets, have a family or want to consider transport links, we’re confident we’ll have a home that ticks your boxes.
A lovely home from home, fully furnished with all bills included & High Wi- fi Speeds. A spacious gem within a secure private quiet area. Conveniently located for access to M3 and close to all amenities. The property has a fully fitted kitchen, stylish living room, enclosed garden, ample parking and is fully furnished to a high standard.Each of our properties is carefully selected and individually designed for the clients we think might want to stay there.
We pour over each and every detail, from energy efficiency to the type of flooring, appliances and furnishings. So whether you come with pets, have a family or want to consider transport links, we’re confident we’ll have a home that ticks your boxes.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
£3,240
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at Flycatcher Keep, Bracknell, RG12 8EB, United Kingdom
Loading map