145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SB, United Kingdom
£4,767 / month
A spacious, first floor, 860 sq ft two double bedroom apartment, located in the heart of Chelsea available to rent. The flat comprises two double bedrooms, and a good sized reception/dining room. The flat also benefits from two bathrooms, one being a shower room and another well proportioned bathroom, to include a shower over bath. The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished and is located in the portered building with beautiful communal gardens. Available Now Furnished or Unfurnished. 860 Sq Ft. Separate Fitted Kitchen On-Site Building Manager Neutral Decor 1st Floor with lift Deposit £ Month Tenancy Kensington & Chelsea Council Tax Band G EPC rating C
A spacious, first floor, 860 sq ft two double bedroom apartment, located in the heart of Chelsea available to rent. The flat comprises two double bedrooms, and a good sized reception/dining room. The flat also benefits from two bathrooms, one being a shower room and another well proportioned bathroom, to include a shower over bath. The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished and is located in the portered building with beautiful communal gardens.
Available Now Furnished or Unfurnished. 860 Sq Ft. Separate Fitted Kitchen On-Site Building Manager Neutral Decor 1st Floor with lift Deposit £ Month Tenancy Kensington & Chelsea Council Tax Band G EPC rating C
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
77 m²
Price
£4,767
Price per m²
£62
The listing is located at 145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SB, United Kingdom
Loading map