145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6RT, United Kingdom
£4,463 / month
Ascend to unparalleled elegance in this newly refurbished 811 sq ft penthouse, crowning the illustrious Pelham Court. This dual-aspect sanctuary boasts two opulent bedrooms and en-suite bathrooms, epitomising Chelsea's crème de la crème.Bask in the glow of the expansive reception area, where period charm meets contemporary sophistication. The state-of-the-art kitchen, a culinary artist's dream, overlooks the exclusive communal gardens below.Immerse yourself in the Chelsea zeitgeist, with Harrods and the V&A Museum mere moments away. This pet-friendly aerie, complete with attentive porter service, offers a rarified lifestyle for the most discerning of London's elite.Dual-aspect penthouse with lift accessBespoke en-suite bathroomsExclusive communal garden viewsWhite-glove porter assistanceFlexible bespoke furnishing options24/7 dedicated concierge service
Ascend to unparalleled elegance in this newly refurbished 811 sq ft penthouse, crowning the illustrious Pelham Court. This dual-aspect sanctuary boasts two opulent bedrooms and en-suite bathrooms, epitomising Chelsea's crème de la crème.Bask in the glow of the expansive reception area, where period charm meets contemporary sophistication. The state-of-the-art kitchen, a culinary artist's dream, overlooks the exclusive communal gardens below.Immerse yourself in the Chelsea zeitgeist, with Harrods and the V&A Museum mere moments away.
This pet-friendly aerie, complete with attentive porter service, offers a rarified lifestyle for the most discerning of London's elite.Dual-aspect penthouse with lift accessBespoke en-suite bathroomsExclusive communal garden viewsWhite-glove porter assistanceFlexible bespoke furnishing options24/7 dedicated concierge service
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
86 m²
Price
£4,463
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6RT, United Kingdom
Loading map