Gloucester Place, London, NW1 6AH, United Kingdom
£5,742 / month
A well maintained and spacious apartment located within this highly sought-after portered mansion block close to Regent's Park.The property offers ample living accommodation, comprising three double bedrooms, a generous reception/dining space, separate eat in kitchen and two tiled bathrooms. Further benefits include bright interiors throughout, 24 hour concierge service, heating and hot water included within the rent and just a short walk to all amenities.
A well maintained and spacious apartment located within this highly sought-after portered mansion block close to Regent's Park.The property offers ample living accommodation, comprising three double bedrooms, a generous reception/dining space, separate eat in kitchen and two tiled bathrooms.
Further benefits include bright interiors throughout, 24 hour concierge service, heating and hot water included within the rent and just a short walk to all amenities.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
£5,742
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at Gloucester Place, London, NW1 6AH, United Kingdom
Loading map