Melbury Cottage, 2 Melbury Road, London, W14 8LP, United Kingdom
£23,834 / month
Presenting this wonderful 6 bedroom home in the heart of Kensington
Property type
house
Rooms
6
Size
283 m²
Price
£23,834
Price per m²
£84
The listing is located at Melbury Cottage, 2 Melbury Road, London, W14 8LP, United Kingdom
Loading map