114 Pavilion Road, London, SW1X 0AX, United Kingdom
£17,117 / month
A 2 bedroom home situated on a desirable street in Chelsea with a private terrace, SW1.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
195 m²
Price
£17,117
Price per m²
£88
The listing is located at 114 Pavilion Road, London, SW1X 0AX, United Kingdom
Loading map