Welbeck Dry Cleaners, 9 Dorset Street, London, W1U 7NE, United Kingdom
£13,687 / month
Experience the height of luxury in this stunning 2-bedroom mews house, spanning 1107 sq. ft (103 sq. m), located in the heart of Marylebone. SHORT LET. This property combines modern elegance with ultimate comfort, creating a truly inviting home. The spacious living area is bright and airy, while the bedrooms are generously proportioned and bathed in natural light. Finished to impeccable standards, the house features hardwood
Experience the height of luxury in this stunning 2-bedroom mews house, spanning 1107 sq. ft (103 sq. m), located in the heart of Marylebone. SHORT LET. This property combines modern elegance with ultimate comfort, creating a truly inviting home.
The spacious living area is bright and airy, while the bedrooms are generously proportioned and bathed in natural light. Finished to impeccable standards, the house features hardwood
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
274 m²
Price
£13,687
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
21-08-2025
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Welbeck Dry Cleaners, 9 Dorset Street, London, W1U 7NE, United Kingdom
Loading map