Listed yesterday

6 rooms house of 108m² in Bournemouth

5 Drummond Road, Bournemouth, BH1 4DS, United Kingdom

£3,150 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house for rent in Drummond Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH1

**STUDENTS/SHARERS** Frost & Co are delighted to present this newly refurbished 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom semi-detached house AVAILABLE AUGUST 2026EPC BAND DCOUNCIL TAX BAND D** A holding deposit of £726.00 is required to reserve this property** AVAILABLE OR SOONER IF REQUIRED! 6 BEDROOMS 1 BATHROOMS 3 EN-SUITES 1 SEPERATE W/CAVAILABLE FOR STUDENTS OR SHARERS

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

108 m²

Price

£3,150

Price per m²

£29

Map

The listing is located at 5 Drummond Road, Bournemouth, BH1 4DS, United Kingdom

Loading map