Listed 6 days ago
66 Limerston Street, London, SW10 0JE, United Kingdom
£9,750 / month
Well arranged over 3 floors, this superb 3 bedroom property boasts contemporary and bright accommodation throughout including 2 generous reception rooms, well-proportioned bedrooms and a rear garden.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
136 m²
Price
£9,750
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£72
The listing is located at 66 Limerston Street, London, SW10 0JE, United Kingdom
Loading map