Embassy of Israel, 2 Palace Green, London, W8 4QB, United Kingdom
£1,097 / month
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and a furnished balcony, as well as air conditioning and towels. Other amenities include a desk, a safe, soap, and toilet paper.
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and a furnished balcony, as well as air conditioning and towels.
Other amenities include a desk, a safe, soap, and toilet paper.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
£1,097
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Embassy of Israel, 2 Palace Green, London, W8 4QB, United Kingdom
Loading map