47B Petersham Drive, Leesons, London, BR5 2QE, United Kingdom
£8,142 / month
Fully furnished 3 bedroom house in the heart of Orpington. 15 minutes walk from Orpington high street. 15 drive from Bromley Common. St Mary's Cray train station for 21 minutes ride to London Victoria. The place accommodates up to 7 people.House is arranged over two floors, downstairs is kitchen and living room. Sleeping spaces upstairs for bedrooms however if more beds requested/charged then foldaway beds in second bedroom room or conservatory downstairs
Fully furnished 3 bedroom house in the heart of Orpington. 15 minutes walk from Orpington high street. 15 drive from Bromley Common. St Mary's Cray train station for 21 minutes ride to London Victoria. The place accommodates up to 7 people.House is arranged over two floors, downstairs is kitchen and living room.
Sleeping spaces upstairs for bedrooms however if more beds requested/charged then foldaway beds in second bedroom room or conservatory downstairs
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
155 m²
Price
£8,142
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 47B Petersham Drive, Leesons, London, BR5 2QE, United Kingdom
Loading map