106 Willow Road, Carterhatch, London, EN1 3BP, United Kingdom
£7,956 / month
3 bed House with 3 en suits in Enfield –Free ParkingIdeal for leisure guests, contractors and business travelers. Free parking for 2 cars on the drivewayClose to Enfield Town, with shopping centre. Also Enfield Town station for quick trips to Central London.
3 bed House with 3 en suits in Enfield –Free ParkingIdeal for leisure guests, contractors and business travelers. Free parking for 2 cars on the drivewayClose to Enfield Town, with shopping centre.
Also Enfield Town station for quick trips to Central London.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
153 m²
Price
£7,956
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 106 Willow Road, Carterhatch, London, EN1 3BP, United Kingdom
Loading map