38 Westbeech Road, London, N22 6HU, United Kingdom
£9,216 / month
Nestled in the heart of convenience, this 4-bedroom home graciously welcomes up to 8 guests. Ideally positioned near Turnpike Lane station on the Piccadilly line, the residence boasts incredible proximity to various shops within a brief 2-minute stroll. Its strategic location ensures a swift 15-minute commute to Kings Cross and a mere 30 minutes to Central London, providing a perfect blend of spacious living and seamless access to essential destinations.
Nestled in the heart of convenience, this 4-bedroom home graciously welcomes up to 8 guests. Ideally positioned near Turnpike Lane station on the Piccadilly line, the residence boasts incredible proximity to various shops within a brief 2-minute stroll.
Its strategic location ensures a swift 15-minute commute to Kings Cross and a mere 30 minutes to Central London, providing a perfect blend of spacious living and seamless access to essential destinations.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
177 m²
Price
£9,216
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 38 Westbeech Road, London, N22 6HU, United Kingdom
Loading map