Fairholme Gardens, London, N3 3EB, United Kingdom
£11,688 / month
Forget your worries in this spacious, serene home with generous living areas, lovely private spaces, excellent transport links, nearby shops and parks — the perfect place to relax, recharge, and feel at home.
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
225 m²
Price
£11,688
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Fairholme Gardens, London, N3 3EB, United Kingdom
Loading map