Tallow Close, London, RM9 6EF, United Kingdom
£9,768 / month
Rental basis: Entire house or apartmentNumber of bedrooms: 5; Number of other rooms with beds: 0Number of bathrooms: 3If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you may be required to pay according to YourRentals’s property damage policy.Welcome to this spacious five-bedroom home located in the convenient and family-friendly area of Dagenham, offering easy access to the rest of London. Perfect for families, groups, and long-stay guests, the property features comfortable bedrooms, a bright living space, a fully equipped kitchen, and modern bathrooms. Situated in a peaceful residential neighbourhood with nearby shops, parks, and transport links, this home provides a comfortable and practical base for your stay.
Rental basis: Entire house or apartmentNumber of bedrooms: 5; Number of other rooms with beds: 0Number of bathrooms: 3If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you may be required to pay according to YourRentals’s property damage policy.Welcome to this spacious five-bedroom home located in the convenient and family-friendly area of Dagenham, offering easy access to the rest of London.
Perfect for families, groups, and long-stay guests, the property features comfortable bedrooms, a bright living space, a fully equipped kitchen, and modern bathrooms. Situated in a peaceful residential neighbourhood with nearby shops, parks, and transport links, this home provides a comfortable and practical base for your stay.
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
188 m²
Price
£9,768
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Tallow Close, London, RM9 6EF, United Kingdom
Loading map