The Boathouse, 57 Gainsford Street, London, SE1 2NB, United Kingdom
£9,724 / month
Perfectly located home to stay either for business or holiday in tranquil location. Walking distance to Tower Bridge, Tower Hill and London Bridge. Step out to your own little garden. Walk minutes to Boat Cruise to River Thames
Perfectly located home to stay either for business or holiday in tranquil location. Walking distance to Tower Bridge, Tower Hill and London Bridge.
Step out to your own little garden. Walk minutes to Boat Cruise to River Thames
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
187 m²
Price
£9,724
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at The Boathouse, 57 Gainsford Street, London, SE1 2NB, United Kingdom
Loading map