Denise Manning, 133 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6RT, United Kingdom
£4,550 / month
This superb two bedroom apartment is set over 665 sq ft located in the heart of South Kensington. The apartment consists of a large bright reception room with full length windows, two double bedrooms, bright modern kitchen with integrated appliances, modern fitted bathroom, and a guest cloakroom. The apartment is situated on the second floor of a private ported building benefiting from lift service and outside space.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.
This superb two bedroom apartment is set over 665 sq ft located in the heart of South Kensington. The apartment consists of a large bright reception room with full length windows, two double bedrooms, bright modern kitchen with integrated appliances, modern fitted bathroom, and a guest cloakroom.
The apartment is situated on the second floor of a private ported building benefiting from lift service and outside space.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
£4,550
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at Denise Manning, 133 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6RT, United Kingdom
Loading map