3 rooms house of 300m² in London

17 Thurloe Place Mews, London, SW7 2HL, United Kingdom

15,532 £ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

London, SW7 2HL, United Kingdom | 3 bed house for rent #103775780 | Rentberry

Our Fabulous House is ideally located in the heart of South Kensington just 2 min' walk from the Natural History museum. Just 2 min' walk to South Kensington Station: Piccadilly, Circle and District Lines. With great connections to explore the best features of the city The Madame Tussauds London, The Natural History Museum, Victoria and Albert Museum, The Buckingham Palace, The London Eye. The house has three levels and is decorated in a comfortable modern style. All rooms feature an ensuite bathroom each. The flat is furbished with modern furniture.The house comes with with flat screen TV, well-equipped kitchenette, washing machine and dryer, dish washer, hair dryer, iron and ironing board, bath and shower.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

300 m²

Price

15,532 £

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City west

Yes

Price per m²

52 £

Map

17 Thurloe Place Mews, London, SW7 2HL, United Kingdom

Loading map