22 Cato Street, London, W1H 5JG, United Kingdom
£15,558 / month
Welcome to our newly built hidden gem in the heart of Central London, a stone throw away from Oxford Street, Mayfair, Park Lane, Marylebone & Hyde Park.Rare Brand New Townhouse2 Bedrooms 1 En-suite1 BathroomSofaBed with Futon (Bedding provided upon request) Split over 3 floorsElectric SkylightsFloor to Ceiling WindowsFully EquippedDishwasherCoffee MachineSmart Door LockAirport Pick-up and private chauffeur available - please get in touch for more information.IDs must be presented before check in and physical on all weekend staysShoes OFF when insideNO smoking insideNO large gatherings or PartiesDamages must be reported straight away.All meals on Dining Table and NOT SofaExtra linen for sofabed upon request
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
299 m²
Price
£15,558
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 22 Cato Street, London, W1H 5JG, United Kingdom
Loading map