32 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 5QE, United Kingdom
£31,094 / month
Spacious and modern three-bedroom townhouse in central London, ideal for families, groups, or professionals seeking space and privacy. Arranged over multiple floors, it sleeps up to eight guests and has three bathrooms, well suited for group stays and longer visits. Features a bright living area with seating and TV, a fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Close to Hyde Park, Oxford Street, and excellent transport links.Key featuresFour-level townhouse with private entrance at ground floorApprox. sqm of internal space3 bedrooms with king-size beds (150 cm wide)Master bedroom with ensuite bathroomTwo additional bedrooms on the top floor3 bathrooms in total, including guest WCFully equipped kitchen with dishwasherSeparate living room with TV and sofasUtility room with washing machineWiFi throughout the propertyStep up at entrance, not wheelchair accessibleWe offer flexible check-in and check-out times, however where we have guests coming or leaving the same day, we may
Spacious and modern three-bedroom townhouse in central London, ideal for families, groups, or professionals seeking space and privacy. Arranged over multiple floors, it sleeps up to eight guests and has three bathrooms, well suited for group stays and longer visits. Features a bright living area with seating and TV, a fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Close to Hyde Park, Oxford Street, and excellent transport links.Key featuresFour-level townhouse with private entrance at ground floorApprox.
sqm of internal space3 bedrooms with king-size beds (150 cm wide)Master bedroom with ensuite bathroomTwo additional bedrooms on the top floor3 bathrooms in total, including guest WCFully equipped kitchen with dishwasherSeparate living room with TV and sofasUtility room with washing machineWiFi throughout the propertyStep up at entrance, not wheelchair accessibleWe offer flexible check-in and check-out times, however where we have guests coming or leaving the same day, we may
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
598 m²
Price
£31,094
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 32 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 5QE, United Kingdom
Loading map