34 Edbrooke Road, London, W9 2DG, United Kingdom
£14,652 / month
🚶♂️ Walk to canals, Notting Hill & Paddington. Surrounded by cafés, pubs & great transport links — a true London gem 💎✨ Stylish 2-Bedroom Maida Vale apartment for up to 8 guests.📍 Prime W9 location near Maida Vale & Warwick Ave stations.🎯 Hyde Park (10 min), Oxford St & Soho (15-20 min).🛋️ Bright open-plan lounge, full kitchen, sleek bathroom & elegant bedrooms.🌿 Private garden — rare in Central London!
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
282 m²
Price
£14,652
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 34 Edbrooke Road, London, W9 2DG, United Kingdom
Loading map