Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AY, United Kingdom
£7,193 / month
Presenting an exquisite 3-bedroom apartment with captivating canal views, situated in a prestigious location. Boasting a sophisticated design and a spacious layout, this property offers a luxurious lifestyle in an enviable setting. The apartment features a modern kitchen, elegant bathrooms, and high-quality finishes throughout, creating a refined living space.Residents will benefit from the convenience of a dedicated concierge service, providing assistance with every-day needs, ensuring a seamless living experience. Additionally, the property offers the security of CCTV and key entry phone system, guaranteeing peace of mind for all occupants.This apartment is perfect for those seeking a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and functionality in a prime urban location. With its stunning views and desirable amenities, this property provides a unique opportunity to indulge in a prestigious lifestyle.EPC Rating: B
Presenting an exquisite 3-bedroom apartment with captivating canal views, situated in a prestigious location. Boasting a sophisticated design and a spacious layout, this property offers a luxurious lifestyle in an enviable setting. The apartment features a modern kitchen, elegant bathrooms, and high-quality finishes throughout, creating a refined living space.Residents will benefit from the convenience of a dedicated concierge service, providing assistance with every-day needs, ensuring a seamless living experience.
Additionally, the property offers the security of CCTV and key entry phone system, guaranteeing peace of mind for all occupants.This apartment is perfect for those seeking a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and functionality in a prime urban location. With its stunning views and desirable amenities, this property provides a unique opportunity to indulge in a prestigious lifestyle.EPC Rating: B
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
88 m²
Price
£7,193
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£82
The listing is located at Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AY, United Kingdom
Loading map