Hamptons International, 4 Harbet Road, London, W2 1AQ, United Kingdom
£11,514 / month
Summary This four bedroom penthouse is situated on the fifteenth floor of this prestigious building which features a concierge service, lift service, and secure underground parking. The stunning apartment comprises spacious living and entertaining space with a beautiful reception room, a large terrace offering breath taking views over London, 2 x Reading Balconies, a superb modern fitted open plan kitchen, four bedrooms, three bathrooms and storage space. The apartment offers easy access to superb transport links such as Paddington Train Station (Elizabeth Line, Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines and Heathrow) Edgware Road (Circle, District and Bakerloo lines).
Summary This four bedroom penthouse is situated on the fifteenth floor of this prestigious building which features a concierge service, lift service, and secure underground parking. The stunning apartment comprises spacious living and entertaining space with a beautiful reception room, a large terrace offering breath taking views over London, 2 x Reading Balconies, a superb modern fitted open plan kitchen, four bedrooms, three bathrooms and storage space.
The apartment offers easy access to superb transport links such as Paddington Train Station (Elizabeth Line, Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines and Heathrow) Edgware Road (Circle, District and Bakerloo lines).
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
231 m²
Price
£11,514
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Hamptons International, 4 Harbet Road, London, W2 1AQ, United Kingdom
Loading map