Misbourne Road, London, UB10 0HW, United Kingdom
£710 / month
Double room to let in houseshare, wooden floors in the room, fully furnished, central heated and double glazed house in good condition. Share fully fitted kitchen with washing machine, share of dining room and share of garden too ! Share one bathroom upstairs with toilet and share one shower shower room downstairs with toilet. Share house with landlady and one other lodger, access to Hillingdon tube (Piccadilly Line) rent includes all bills ! Single, n/s wanted only, available can view now !
Double room to let in houseshare, wooden floors in the room, fully furnished, central heated and double glazed house in good condition. Share fully fitted kitchen with washing machine, share of dining room and share of garden too ! Share one bathroom upstairs with toilet and share one shower shower room downstairs with toilet.
Share house with landlady and one other lodger, access to Hillingdon tube (Piccadilly Line) rent includes all bills ! Single, n/s wanted only, available can view now !
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
14 m²
Price
£710
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Misbourne Road, London, UB10 0HW, United Kingdom
Loading map