Corringham House, Pitsea Street, Ratcliffe, London, E1 0HX, United Kingdom
£808 / month
There are rooms for rent in this 4-bedroom apartment in Tower Hamlets, which offers a spacious living room, equipped kitchen and a bathroom. This apartment has plenty of storage space throughout and central heating.Home to markets such as Petticoat Lane and Columbia Road Market, Tower Hamlets is a vibrant area with lots to explore. With great public transport options, residents are well connected for easy access into central London and surrounding neighbourhoods.
There are rooms for rent in this 4-bedroom apartment in Tower Hamlets, which offers a spacious living room, equipped kitchen and a bathroom. This apartment has plenty of storage space throughout and central heating.Home to markets such as Petticoat Lane and Columbia Road Market, Tower Hamlets is a vibrant area with lots to explore.
With great public transport options, residents are well connected for easy access into central London and surrounding neighbourhoods.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
£808
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Corringham House, Pitsea Street, Ratcliffe, London, E1 0HX, United Kingdom
Loading map