327 Nottingham Road, Derby, DE21 6FP, United Kingdom
£475 / month
Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Renovated and furnished to a high standard! The double bedroom is located on the first floor to the back of the property. The room includes a double bed and mattress, single wardrobe and chest of drawers. The room has the benefit of an En-suite. The communal kitchen includes oven with gas hobs and further appliances. Available now all bills included. Council Tax Band: B Holding Deposit: £109.00 Double bedroom En-suite bathroom Local amenities Close transport links Available now Newly renovated
Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Renovated and furnished to a high standard! The double bedroom is located on the first floor to the back of the property. The room includes a double bed and mattress, single wardrobe and chest of drawers. The room has the benefit of an En-suite.
The communal kitchen includes oven with gas hobs and further appliances. Available now all bills included. Council Tax Band: B Holding Deposit: £109.00 Double bedroom En-suite bathroom Local amenities Close transport links Available now Newly renovated
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
£475
Price per m²
£23
The listing is located at 327 Nottingham Road, Derby, DE21 6FP, United Kingdom
Loading map