61 Pelham Street, London, SW7 2NJ, United Kingdom
£11,748 / month
SHORT LET. Situated moments from South Kensington station, this outstanding 4 bedroom house is spaciously arranged over 4 floors and benefits from a generous living space, contemporary kitchen and sunny roof terrace. Located moments from the transport links at South Kensington station and close proximity to a wide range of shops and eateries on Brompton Road and the local area. Please use the reference KNCL when
SHORT LET. Situated moments from South Kensington station, this outstanding 4 bedroom house is spaciously arranged over 4 floors and benefits from a generous living space, contemporary kitchen and sunny roof terrace.
Located moments from the transport links at South Kensington station and close proximity to a wide range of shops and eateries on Brompton Road and the local area. Please use the reference KNCL when
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
148 m²
Price
£11,748
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£79
The listing is located at 61 Pelham Street, London, SW7 2NJ, United Kingdom
Loading map