45 Percy Road, London, W12 9QA, United Kingdom
£1,213 / month
Mind the Flat is pleased to present this 5 bedrooms Mid Terrace in Shepherd's Bush. There is a Double room available from for single occupancy, the house compromises a separate fully equipped kitchen and bathroom. Garden Living Room 3 bathrooms Fully Furnished All bills Included - Gas, Tv Licence, Electricity, wifi, Water and Council Tax Viewings are highly advisable as soon as possible - Videos available on request The location of this property is walking distance from Shepherds Bush on the Central line, Shepherds Bush Market on the Circle line, Goldhawk Road on the Hammersmith & City line. The area offers plenty of shops, restaurants and bars which are walking distances.
Mind the Flat is pleased to present this 5 bedrooms Mid Terrace in Shepherd's Bush. There is a Double room available from for single occupancy, the house compromises a separate fully equipped kitchen and bathroom. Garden Living Room 3 bathrooms Fully Furnished All bills Included - Gas, Tv Licence, Electricity, wifi, Water and Council Tax Viewings are highly advisable as soon as possible - Videos available on request The location of this property is walking distance from Shepherds Bush on the Central line, Shepherds Bush Market on the Circle line, Goldhawk Road on the Hammersmith & City line.
The area offers plenty of shops, restaurants and bars which are walking distances.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
£1,213
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
19-05-2026
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 45 Percy Road, London, W12 9QA, United Kingdom
Loading map