14 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, United Kingdom
£1,712 / month
Everything you need to live and study comfortably – a small double bed, en suite, generous storage, and a quiet study area. When you’re ready to socialise, the shared kitchen and lounge are just steps away. Room size: 13 – 16 sqm. Council Tax Band B or E.
Everything you need to live and study comfortably – a small double bed, en suite, generous storage, and a quiet study area. When you’re ready to socialise, the shared kitchen and lounge are just steps away.
Room size: 13 – 16 sqm. Council Tax Band B or E.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
£1,712
Price per m²
£107
The listing is located at 14 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, United Kingdom
Loading map