14 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, United Kingdom
£2,375 / month
All the comfort of our Bronze Studio, with a little extra space to make it yours. Small double bed, en suite, kitchen, storage, and study area – all wrapped up in a stylish, self-contained design. Room size: 18 – 25 sqm. Council Tax Band B or E.
All the comfort of our Bronze Studio, with a little extra space to make it yours. Small double bed, en suite, kitchen, storage, and study area – all wrapped up in a stylish, self-contained design.
Room size: 18 – 25 sqm. Council Tax Band B or E.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
£2,375
Price per m²
£95
The listing is located at 14 Tinworth Street, London, SE11 5AL, United Kingdom
Loading map