Quilter Street, London, E2 7BT, United Kingdom
£3,475 / month
Property Reference: Bed End Terrace, Quilter Street, E2We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom end terrace in a great location.Available to move in from 28 April 2026, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.Viewing highly recommended.
Property Reference: Bed End Terrace, Quilter Street, E2We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom end terrace in a great location.Available to move in from 28 April 2026, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access.
Property is offered furnished.Viewing highly recommended.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
66 m²
Price
£3,475
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Quilter Street, London, E2 7BT, United Kingdom
Loading map