13 Radnor Walk, London, SW3 4BT, United Kingdom
£3,250 / month
A well presented, neutral, one bedroom apartment. The apartment benefits from a modern open plan kitchen, good storage through out and a good size bedroom.Radnor Walk is located only moments away from Kings Road and Sloane Square providing easy access to all local amenities. River Thames and Chelsea Physic Garden are both located near by.
A well presented, neutral, one bedroom apartment. The apartment benefits from a modern open plan kitchen, good storage through out and a good size bedroom.Radnor Walk is located only moments away from Kings Road and Sloane Square providing easy access to all local amenities.
River Thames and Chelsea Physic Garden are both located near by.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
£3,250
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£86
The listing is located at 13 Radnor Walk, London, SW3 4BT, United Kingdom
Loading map