Listed 6 days ago
6 Redcliffe Gardens, London, SW10 9EW, United Kingdom
£2,579 / month
LONG LET. A fabulous 1 bedroom apartment with stylish modern fittings and fixtures, bright rooms and a superb location for shops, services and transport links. The property is well located for a range of bars, restaurants and other shops and services located on Fulham Road which caters for every need. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. A fabulous 1 bedroom apartment with stylish modern fittings and fixtures, bright rooms and a superb location for shops, services and transport links. The property is well located for a range of bars, restaurants and other shops and services located on Fulham Road which caters for every need.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
£2,579
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at 6 Redcliffe Gardens, London, SW10 9EW, United Kingdom
Loading map