Quebec Court, 21 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7JG, United Kingdom
£3,554 / month
This two bedroom apartment is situated in a portered block on Seymour Street. The flat has a reception room, separate kitchen, two double bedrooms and a bathroom.Seymour Street sits on the edge of Portman Village which is a favourite for locals, providing a village vibe in the heart of central London. The vibrant shops, bars and restaurants of Marylebone High Street are also within easy reach.Security Deposit: £4,100Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
This two bedroom apartment is situated in a portered block on Seymour Street. The flat has a reception room, separate kitchen, two double bedrooms and a bathroom.Seymour Street sits on the edge of Portman Village which is a favourite for locals, providing a village vibe in the heart of central London.
The vibrant shops, bars and restaurants of Marylebone High Street are also within easy reach.Security Deposit: £4,100Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
£3,554
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Quebec Court, 21 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7JG, United Kingdom
Loading map